Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Relay Meet Results
10th JULY 2022
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:06.06
NBT BLACKTOWN
Rachel Cooper
Annika-Lee Skulander
00:33.83
Kate Seymour
Alex Hardy
00:32.23
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:11.10
NCL CASTLE HILL
Kassandra DI Bona
Karen DI Bona
00:39.09
Marcelle Smith
Katherine DI Bona
00:32.01
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:01.13
NML MANLY
Lauren Stadler
Carolyn Samojlowicz
00:32.07
Elisabeth Kattenborn
Helen Ludgate
00:29.06
2
18
01:01.63
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Helen Grinter
Lindy Maroney
00:32.45
Helen Mall
Charlotte Olsen
00:29.18
3
16
01:03.97
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Jamie Preston
Patricia Reid
00:31.29
Gina McConnell
Lauren Tischendorf
00:32.68
4
14
01:11.04
NHS NORTH SHORE
Alison Sparks
Lesley Buchanan
00:35.71
Michelle Magnusson
Natalie Sparks
00:35.33
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:11.27
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Christine Schomberg
Joanne Archer
00:32.95
Angelica Robayo
Helga Duncan
00:38.32
2
18
01:17.25
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Joellen Slack-Smith
Margaret Nunn
00:39.03
Robyn Poulton
Jennifer Hennessy
00:38.22
3
16
01:19.01
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Jane Noake
Jodie Moate
00:44.06
Shane Batchelor
Sandra Rogers
00:34.95
4
14
01:31.06
NBT BLACKTOWN
Sue Norman
Carmen Romeo
00:48.44
Vickey Gorham
Cassie Anderson
00:42.62
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:25.72
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Barbara Jones
Anita Saviane
00:50.46
Margaret Peace
Susan Bell
00:35.26
2
18
01:26.09
NRY RYDE
Diana Hill
Jamie Turner
00:54.27
Ailsa Jeanes
Anne Hemmings
00:31.82
3
16
01:31.79
NML MANLY
Karen Battersby
Pamela Rawling
00:47.73
Suzanne Johns
Sharon Angove
00:44.06
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:42.05
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sally Hatcher
Kay Burton
00:46.70
Sue Wiles
Lyndall Wilson
00:55.35
2
18
01:46.86
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Margaret Howard
Marilyn Kell
00:59.87
Kathleen Felstead
Roslyn Hodge
00:46.99
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Women's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:50.37
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Christine Carter
Margaret Jopling
00:58.47
Janet Brien
Nancy Whiteley
00:51.90
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:47.86
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Kieran Clancy-Lowe
Hunter Murray
00:23.79
Ben Morgan
Guy Boland
00:24.07
2
18
00:51.96
NBT BLACKTOWN
Thomas Micallef
Mark McDonald
00:25.57
Brendon Hillsley
Jordan Henry
00:26.39
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:48.94
NWO WETT ONES
Jonathan Ranstrand
Steffen Docken
00:25.55
Patrick Graham
Luca Alessi
00:23.39
2
18
00:59.34
NWO WETT ONES
Anthony Fulton
William Chan
00:26.93
Robert Hardie
Marc Krause
00:32.41
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:55.35
NWO WETT ONES
Elias Villanueva
Nick Westaway
00:26.35
Socrates Sanchez Hurtado
Warren Hough
00:29.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:47.00
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Chris Fydler
Peter Thiel
00:23.16
Justin Hanby
James Hickman
00:23.84
2
18
00:53.81
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Paul Lemmon
Tony Curran
00:28.00
Charles McLennan
Daniel Kingsley
00:25.81
3
16
00:54.93
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Richard Vander Reyden
William Watkins
00:29.63
Craig Smith
Ado Van Rensburg
00:25.30
4
13
00:56.23
NWO WETT ONES
Bradley Hastings
Garth McMurtrie
00:27.00
Stuart McMartin
Eugene Chan
00:29.23
4
13
00:56.23
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
John Hennessy
Alan Fung
00:27.77
Ric Chapman
Matthew Dredge
00:28.46
6
10
00:56.25
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Thomas Dinard
John Kain
00:26.26
Joe Watkins
Michael Bradford
00:29.99
7
8
00:56.63
NBT BLACKTOWN
Brett Havron
Christopher Dixon
00:28.86
Scott Hay
Stephen Brown
00:27.77
8
6
01:07.16
NLC LANE COVE
Nigel Van Reyk
David Tarran
00:40.98
Alexander Donnolley
Matthew Douglas
00:26.18
9
4
01:07.73
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Pandu Kerr
Alvin Parr-Whalley
00:32.40
Brendon Hyde
Damian Asprey
00:35.33
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:56.44
NWG WARRINGAH
Peter Michaelson
Keith Bourdon
00:27.42
Tony Tooher
Marcello Faidiga
00:29.02
2
18
01:03.44
NHS NORTH SHORE
Harry Henderson
Peter Gillings
00:30.87
Paul Bailey
Rob Horton
00:32.57
3
16
01:05.83
NWG WARRINGAH
Andrew MACKENZIE
William Yeates
00:33.70
Peter Myers
Paul Johnson
00:32.13
4
14
01:09.52
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Peter Joseph
Phillip Bartlett
00:39.25
Andrew Davis
Linden Smith
00:30.27
5
12
01:14.69
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
James Pelosa
Kim Beazley
00:30.70
Hans Preiss
Gregory Jacques
00:43.99
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:03.07
NPN PENRITH
Stephen Harvey
Peter Harvey
00:31.12
David Harvey
Stephen DE Lorenzo
00:31.95
2
18
01:05.12
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Ted Giblin
Warren Frumar
00:33.07
Richard Grant
Peter Johnson
00:32.05
3
16
01:06.65
NML MANLY
Greg Tye
Richard Martin
00:35.45
Greg Jewson
Stephen Lamy
00:31.20
4
14
01:08.36
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Paul Vallis
Peter Sheean
00:37.32
Stephen Thompson
Stephen Murray
00:31.04
5
12
01:27.55
NML MANLY
Ross Hall
Peter Rawling
00:46.37
Ted Samojlowicz
Lindsay Brice
00:41.18
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Men's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:28.79
NWG WARRINGAH
Patrick Chandler
Kent Smith
00:48.10
Graham Campbell
John Pagden
00:40.69
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:57.01
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Jamie Preston
Lauren Tischendorf
00:29.89
Kieran Tate
Hunter Murray
00:27.12
2
18
00:59.60
NBT BLACKTOWN
Jason Lal
Kate Seymour
00:31.51
Connie Gorham
Mark McDonald
00:28.09
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:58.65
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Julia Currie
Nicole Bowden
00:29.54
James Pelosa
Owen Sinden
00:29.11
2
18
01:00.23
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
William Watkins
Sue Tompkins
00:31.50
Heidi Roche
Craig Smith
00:28.73
3
16
01:02.29
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Patricia Reid
Gina McConnell
00:34.88
Martin White
Linden Smith
00:27.41
4
14
01:03.81
NBT BLACKTOWN
Christopher Dixon
Megan Blamires
00:32.29
Katie Falconer
Scott Hay
00:31.52
5
12
01:04.14
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Alan Fung
Helen Grinter
00:31.00
Margaret Peace
Allan Samuels
00:33.14
6
10
01:11.87
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Faye Hurwitz
Alvin Parr-Whalley
00:37.15
Melody XU
Damian Asprey
00:34.72
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:02.96
NML MANLY
Lauren Stadler
Richard Martin
00:31.72
Stephen Lamy
Helen Ludgate
00:31.24
2
18
01:06.89
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Laurice Saunders
Margaret Nunn
00:34.04
Paul Farrell
Peter Kell
00:32.85
3
16
01:06.94
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Johanna Kingma
Tony Curran
00:36.61
Tom Tseng
Katie Diamond
00:30.33
4
14
01:12.31
NWG WARRINGAH
Andrew MACKENZIE
Christine Geftakis
00:40.90
Julia Atkins
Marcello Faidiga
00:31.41
5
12
01:16.49
NRY RYDE
Maureen Pollock
Diana Hill
00:46.75
Joe Rosenfels
David King
00:29.74
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Freestyle Relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:08.91
NWG WARRINGAH
Jorian Catzel
Nicola Pervan
00:36.88
Marilyn Earp
Gordon Whyte
00:32.03
2
18
01:21.97
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Paul Vallis
Stephen Thompson
00:35.11
Anita Saviane
Barbara Jones
00:46.86
3
16
01:24.11
NWG WARRINGAH
William Yeates
Bridget Cook
00:48.06
Helen Campbell
Keith Bourdon
00:36.05
4
14
01:30.60
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Ted Giblin
Christine Carter
00:44.05
Janet Brien
Richard Grant
00:46.55
5
12
01:36.50
NML MANLY
Patricia Novikoff
Judith Bornstein
00:51.36
Peter Rawling
Ross Hall
00:45.14
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.